GoinMart0 item

৳0

Men's Long Sleeve Formal Shirt

Men's Long Sleeve Formal Shirt

0 reviews
0 orders
BDT 850BDT 100015 % off
  • Product CodeGM - 10837
  • Delivery time3-5 days
  • AvailabiltyIn Stock

Descriptions

Fabric: 98% Cotton 2% Spandex 

Sizes : S - XXL - Slim Fit

Shirt in Cotton Spandex fabric with an easy-iron finish.Classic front and darts and a yoke at the back. Slim Fit with narrow shoulders and a tapered waist for a fitted silhouette with a pocket.

Shirt Measurements Chart
SizeSMLXLXXL
Chest4042444648
Waist4042444648
Bottom3941434548
Back Length293030.53131.5
Collar Length1515.51616.517
Shoulder Length17.2517.7518.2518.7519.5
Sleeve Length2424.52525.526